Red Dead Redemption 2
Game details
All mods for Red Dead Redemption 2
artilleryDownloadableGameplay
This script allows NPC to use four artillery in the game, supporting up to 24 artillery. The detection range of each artillery is 8 meters. If an NPC is detected within 8 meters and it is in a combat situation, the NPC will automatically operate it. If the artillery is operated, the artillery will automatically turn off its detection. If the NPC dies, the active will automatically re-trigger the detection, and nearby NPCs within 8 meters will operate it. However, there is a prerequisite for NPC to operate this artillery, that is, the NPC must be in a combat situation. If it is not in a combat situation, it will not be able to operate the artillery.
The latest Chinese version of the online ability cardDownloadableGameplayChinese
线上能力卡最新版汉化版
Shadi Companion Chinese versionDownloadableGameplayChinese
What if one partner is not enough? Then get another one!
Gun shop business Chinese versionDownloadableGameplayChinese
Allows you to acquire any of the five major gun stores, transport goods to the gun store, and wait to sell them to earn income.
Chinese version of hot air balloonDownloadableGameplayChinese
Allows you to travel in the sky in a hot air balloon
Chinese version of custom gang modDownloadableGameplayChinese
Create your own gang and overthrow the Idea King
Companion Mod BetaDownloadableGameplayChinese
A simple Chinese version of the companion mod has been made, but due to certain limitations it is not completely Chinese. In the future, we may consider trying to update the full version.
ScriptHookRDR2 V2DownloadableGameplay
ScriptHook for latest game patches. Version 1491.50 features a modern native user interface to intelligently manage your scripts
1.66 Thunder ModifierDownloadableGameplay
The latest thunder modifier
Wild Whore 2 Thunder Modifier Chinese Chinese Version Simplified and Traditional Version v1491.50DownloadableGameplayChinese
Thunder modifier
Doomsday Meteor Chinese versionDownloadableGameplayChinese
末日流星汉化
Chinese version of Happy TavernDownloadableGameplayChinese
快乐酒馆汉化
Dynamic Season 1.5 Chinese versionDownloadableGameplayChinese
动态季节1.5 汉化
Plant Finder--Chinese ChineseDownloadableGameplay
Plant Finder--Chinese Chinese
First Response-Police ModDownloadableGameplay
Play as a police officer, use any NPC skin, normal physical strength, Eagle Eye, various random police tasks, and get paid while commuting. (Adapted to 1491.18-50)
Chinese patchDownloadableGameplayChinese
Red Dead Redemption 2 map Chinese patch
Immersive ScenariosDownloadableGameplay
You will not lose honor points when maskedDownloadableGameplay
You lose or gain no honor while concealing your identity.
NativeTrainerDownloadableGameplay
Red Dead Redemption 2 built-in modifiers
Mission unlock/launcherDownloadableGameplay
Some tasks are unlocked directly, and other tasks can be started directly.
It is prohibited to dismount and collect a long gunDownloadableGameplay
Keep your weaponry on when you dismount. Never have to pick up your weapon again! Dismount and fight in the city? Sorry, you can only keep two revolvers. But with this mod, you'll never lose your weaponry when dismounting again! Keep the spear when dismounting in town or camp
Bank Truck Robbery (Chinese Version)DownloadableGameplayChinese
In this mod you can prepare and rob a bank stage, this simple heist comes with 3 preparations and an ending. I've learned a lot in the process of making this mod, so it's one step closer to making Crime Life the best it can be. :) This mod should also be compatible with Life of Crime, so you can play with it.
No bounty will be awarded while maskedDownloadableGameplay
If you want to stop getting bounties while wearing a mask then this mod is for you
1.65 Thunder Modifier [with the latest Chinese patch]DownloadableGameplayChinese
Thunder modifier for 1.65
SP (online) metal detector---Chinese versionDownloadableGameplayChinese
SP metal detector---(Chinese version)
Full game pre-environmentDownloadableGameplay
全游戏前置环境
be a thiefDownloadableGameplay
This is a small mod that allows you to pickpocket almost any NPC. It's simple: approach someone, lock onto them, and when close enough, you'll notice a new prompt that replaces the "Rob" prompt. Once activated, you'll attempt to claw them apart. Be aware that if they get caught, they may attack you or report you to the law! Installation: Download the mod and unzip the files Place PickPocketing.asi and PickPocketing.ini into your game's main folder.
one punch manDownloadableGameplay
Drag the ASI and INI files into the game folder, enter the game and press F9 to enable or disable the module.
Moonshiner RoleDownloadableGameplay
Life of a Western Moonshiner---Moonshiner Role【Chinese】
【LML】ModLoader For GMMDownloadableGameplay
Community Script Hook RDR2.NET V2DownloadableGameplay
ScriptHook RDR2.NET has the same function as Community Script Hook V.NET. It is written based on Script Hook RDR2, so that Script Hook RDR2 supports the use of any .NET (including but not limited to C#) language to write Mods.
Swallowing clouds and spitting fog MOD Chinese versionDownloadableGameplayChinese
Red Dead Redemption 2 Smoke Swallowing MOD Chinese version
Work MOD expansion and enhancement Chinese versionDownloadableGameplayChinese
Workers in the West
Assassination Contract Remastered MOD Chinese versionDownloadableGameplayChinese
Chinese version of contract remake
more workDownloadableGameplay
Reprint an interesting mod developed by Bolmin, which allows you to experience Arthur's working life or John's fulfilling retirement life
basic needsDownloadableGameplay
Has been Chineseized
Turn gun MODDownloadableGameplay
You need to install the constructor to use the Red Dead Redemption 2 Switch Gun MOD
hookDownloadableGameplay
Red Dead Redemption 2 hook
Thunder Modifier 1.64DownloadableGameplay
F5
Riding a gang member's horse-Chinese versionDownloadableGameplayChinese
骑帮派成员马-汉化
Duel Chinese version (2023.3.26 updated version)DownloadableGameplayChinese
A simple mod that lets you duel everyone in the game with a gun.
Serenity Chinese versionDownloadableGameplayChinese
Serenity(宁静)汉化版
Property available for purchaseDownloadableGameplay
可购买房产
No honor systemDownloadableGameplay
无荣誉系统
ol free assistanceDownloadableGameplay
F4 =Open menu numpad 8 =Up numpad 4 =Left numpad 6 =Right numpad 2 =Down numpad 5 =Select numpad 0 =Return to QQ communication group 275925693
John Marston Restoration Project (JMRP) Chinese versionDownloadableGameplayChinese
JMRP is a mod that repairs the stupid John at the end. Its author is GuiCORLEONEx794, the mod author of n network. Since it was made by a foreign netizen, it has not been Chineseized, so I Chineseized it and shared it with everyone.
Chinese version of bank robbery (Sgt. Joe Bank Robbery)DownloadableGameplayChinese
Allows you to rob any of the 5 banks in the game alone!
Thunder Modifier Version 1.63 (Simplified Chinese)DownloadableGameplayChinese
雷霆修改器1.63版本(简体中文)
Chinese version of online ability card (version 1.0.3)DownloadableGameplayChinese
Carefully reverse engineer RDO's ability card system in story mode.
Scripthook RDR2 - 2023DownloadableGameplay
script hook
Cancel speed limit (new version 1.1 update on February 3)DownloadableGameplay
Removed horse and player speed limits in camps, towns, indoors, and bridges. (The initial version of an old module was released in September 21. The author recently updated the new version on February 3, 23. If you are interested in this MOD, you can download it again and try it)
NPC uses crosswalk at intersection (fixed in February 3rd update)DownloadableGameplay
Disable the "Troll" behavior of NPCs running in front of you while mounted! Also removes the blocking radius that caused them to complain all the time!
★ Immersive scenes (has been translated into Chinese) ★ (Updated on February 2, final version-V2-1)DownloadableGameplay
"Allow players to use NPC exclusive scenes"
It is forbidden to dismount and automatically change guns before a missionDownloadableGameplay
Eliminated an annoying mechanic in the game that forced you to automatically change your weaponry when dismounting before a mission that was about to involve a shootout.
Disable automatic retraction of guns on horseback (updated to version 1.1.1 on January 23)DownloadableGameplay
This mod disables automatic holstering of weapons while mounted. However, this does not disable manual retraction. The normal gaming experience can be completely maintained.
remove bullet holesDownloadableGameplay
★A very simple little mod that allows you to instantly remove bullet holes from hats with just one click.
Low priority props restored (updated to version 1.0a on January 10)DownloadableGameplay
For some reason the RAGE engine Games are not loading props with "PRI_OPTIONAL_LOW", this mod attempts to fix that!
Buy real estate Chinese versionDownloadableGameplayChinese
This mod enables players to purchase hotel rooms and a variety of houses that can be customized to their liking!
Chinese version of weapons for sale MODDownloadableGameplayChinese
Lets you sell your unused guns!
Chinese version of portable detonator MODDownloadableGameplayChinese
Detonate your explosives remotely!
Page 4 / 5