Lethal Company

ActionAdventureIndieEarly Access
可下載模組 39,303 Oct 23, 2023 Zeekerss

合作拾荒恐怖游戏,Mod 生态规模最大的单机作品之一。

關於這款遊戲 開發商原文

You are a contracted worker for the Company. Your job is to collect scrap from abandoned, industrialized moons to meet the Company's profit quota. You can use the cash you earn to travel to new moons with higher risks and rewards--or you can buy fancy suits and decorations for your ship. Experience nature, scanning any creature you find to add them to your bestiary. Explore the wondrous outdoors and rummage through their derelict, steel and concrete underbellies. Just never miss the quota.

These dangers prey upon the vulnerable and lonesome, and the protection of your crew may be your only hope. You can guide your crewmates from your ship, using the radar to call out traps and using the ship's terminal to access remotely locked doors--or you can all go in together. The Company store has many useful tools for the job, including lights, shovels, walkie talkies, stun grenades, or boomboxes.

Things get dangerous at night. Communicate with your crewmates to carry all valuables to the ship before things get too dangerous, and try not to leave anyone behind.

遊戲資訊

發行日期
Oct 23, 2023
開發商
Zeekerss
類型
ActionAdventureIndieEarly Access
模組工具
bepinex
站內模組
39,303

Lethal Company 的全部模組

HaimreTELEVISION可下載
some videos for my friends
v1.0.0/ 09-25
CiupercealaSounds可下載
Custom soundboard sounds for MemeSoundboardFixed
v1.0.0/ 09-25
LethalLateCompnanyFixer可下載
Prevents error-lobbies ("An error occurred") when using LateCompany (or equivalent mods)
v1.0.0/ 09-25
82 Solitude可下載
A Vanilla-Themed 0 cost desert and oasis moon!
v1.0.2/ 09-25
85 Reign可下載
A Vanilla-Themed, 0 cost frozen mountain planet. Watch your step, its steep up there...
v1.3.3/ 09-25
93 Thallasic可下載
A Vanilla-Themed 0 cost tropical/ocean moon with vibrant fauna!
v1.2.2/ 09-24
109 Intervention可下載
A 600 cost desolate and snowy city moon!.
v1.0.2/ 09-24
81 Atrophy可下載
An 800 cost abandoned battlefield moon. Watch out for unexploded ordnance!
v1.0.1/ 09-24
MoonsEqualised可下載
Makes all moons worth visiting by rebalancing their values.
v2.0.3/ 09-24
binthesog可下載
ModelReplacementAPI Template Project
v0.1.0/ 09-24
VenternCompany可下載
are you the best larper cause your daniel, or are you daniel cause your the best larper
v1.0.8/ 09-24
YoutubeOnTV可下載
Watch YouTube videos on in-game TVs! Adds terminal commands to control video playback on ship TVs. Synced for all players.
v0.3.0/ 09-24
Combined Weathers Toolkit Tinkering可下載
Adds in four interesting combined/progressing weathers.
v2.2.1/ 09-24
Staffordzish可下載
A fairly large modpack designed for Wesley's Moons and v81.
v1.0.0/ 09-24
Bunster可下載
Adds a suit for Bunster. This character was created and is owned by Pichongames. 3D Model was created by me, WingedWhiskers.
v0.1.0/ 09-24
Doodle Suits可下載
MS paint suits teehee
v1.2.0/ 09-24
Swedish Rhapsody Dropship Replacer可下載
Replaces the Dropship music with the Swedish Rhapsody Number Station!
v1.0.0/ 09-24
Sugar Plum Fairy Mercy Player Suit可下載
Adds Mercy from Overwatch as a Player Suit. Sugar Plum Fairy variant.
v1.1.0/ 09-24
PAKCustomSounds可下載
A HUGE custom sound pack for friends
v1.0.32/ 09-24
Juno Player Suit可下載
Adds Juno From Overwatch 2 as a Player Suit.
v1.1.0/ 09-24
Genji Player Suit可下載
Adds Genji from Overwatch 2 as a Player Suit. Model Credit: LazarArck.
v2.0.0/ 09-24
Ramattra Player Suit可下載
Adds Ramattra from Overwatch 2 as a Player Suit.
v1.2.0/ 09-24
FriendSuits可下載
Adds 12 custom suits to Lethal Company.
v3.0.4/ 09-24
LaCompaniAudios可下載
LaCompaniAudios - pack de sonidos personalizados para Lethal Company.
v3.0.0/ 09-23
LCVR BnS running可下載
Trigger sprint in VR by swinging your arms, Requires LCVR
v0.0.1/ 09-23
Blackwatch Genji Player Suit可下載
Adds Genji from Overwatch 2 as a Player Suit. Blackwatch Variant.
v1.2.1/ 09-23
Cyberspace Sombra Player Suit可下載
Adds Sombra from Overwatch as a Player Suit. Cyberspace Variant.
v2.0.0/ 09-23
SourceBhop可下載
Source-style bunnyhopping and air strafing with uncapped momentum, quicker takeoff, and a speedometer. Required for all lobby players.
v0.3.9/ 09-23
Glitchy Scrap可下載
Random stuff from my computer
v1.1.3/ 09-23
ScrapOutside可下載
Scrap outside! Dynamic & Configurable
v2.0.1/ 09-23
BalloonDog可下載
Balloon Dog playermodel replacement
v0.1.1/ 09-23
Devious Traps可下載
Adds 6 traps, a saw turret, flame turret, soundcannon, plasma cannon and more. Fully customizable.
v1.8.0/ 09-23
Jonathan Joestar Player Suit可下載
Adds Jonathan Joestar from JoJo's Bizarre Adventure as a Player Suit.
v2.0.0/ 09-23
Caesar Zeppeli Player Suit可下載
Adds Caesar Zeppeli from JoJo's Bizarre Adventure as a Player Suit.
v2.0.0/ 09-23
FunkyCosmetics可下載
Cosmetics made for me and friends
v1.0.2/ 09-23
BeatingDifficulty可下載
Will you able to survive ALL 11 vanilla moons & 4 modded with changed almost EVERYTHING? like: Scrap/monsters & traps spawns, power lvls, scrap/item weights, moons/items/scrap prices, furniture prices
v3.0.3/ 09-23
EndfieldLiino可下載
Arknights Endfield Liino
v1.0.1/ 09-23
PlayerSteveSuits可下載
Adds player1-player8 Steve suits with automatic or manually selected Minecraft Java skins synchronized in multiplayer.
v2.2.7/ 09-23
KKHTA Koishi可下載
Koishi Komeiji from "Koishi Komeiji's Heart Throbbing Adventure" as a suit, original model by "pwner" on Steam requested by my friend Koosh (If you're reading this, you are then reading this Koosh)
v1.0.1/ 09-23
Joshua Bright可下載
Joshua Bright from the Trails/Kiseki Series.
v0.2.0/ 09-23
LiyueSuitsVol3可下載
Adds Ganyu(+skin), Shenhe(+skin), and Xianyun from Genshin Impact as player models
v2.0.0/ 09-23
Joseph Joestar Player Suit可下載
Adds Joseph Joestar from JoJo's Bizarre Adventure as a Player Suit.
v2.0.0/ 09-23
Coroner即時下載
Add Cause of Death to the performance report, now with a Mod API!
v2.4.2/ 09-23
Sarouis suits可下載
suits for me and friends
v1.0.3/ 09-23
Tracer Player Suit可下載
Adds Tracer From Overwatch as a Player Suit. Both Variants (OW1+OW2) Included.
v1.1.1/ 09-22
Generic Interiors可下載
Currently adds 6 interiors. Includes Storehouse, Bunker, Drains, Substation, Tower, and Liminal Facility. Now with separate assetbundles!
v5.2.1/ 09-22
TomatoSounds可下載
Audio related tweaks and assets for my lobbies.
v2.2.1/ 09-22
DawnLibExperimental可下載
An experimental release of DawnLib, the modern API for Lethal Company content and all sizes of mods [V81]
v1.0.9/ 09-22
MiSoundPack可下載
Reemplaza sonidos de enemigos y armas de Lethal Company.
v1.0.0/ 09-22
Geovanni可下載
Geovanni in lethal??? crazy
v0.1.0/ 09-22
jazzylightmods可下載
hiiii stinkies
v1.0.0/ 09-22
LethalShock可下載
Mod to allow you to use a PiShock within the game
v1.2.1/ 09-22
LethalBanda可下載
Modpack for my friends
v1.0.6/ 09-22
EnemyInteractionsFix可下載
Enemy Interactions 1.2.0 rebuilt for the current KillPlayer signature
v1.2.1/ 09-22
EndfieldGilberta可下載
Arknights Endfield Gilberta
v1.0.0/ 09-22
r2modman即時下載
A simple and easy to use mod manager for many games
v3.2.20/ 09-22
Crystallum可下載
(LLL) adds new moons a game. by tolian!
v0.8.7/ 09-22
CaltPrime可下載
(LLL) adds new moons a game. by tolian!
v1.1.0/ 09-22
PsychSanctum可下載
(LLL) adds new moons a game. by tolian!
v1.1.1/ 09-22
MuteMusic可下載
Mute Lethal Company soundtrack independently of master volume.
v1.0.3/ 09-22